Last updated: 4 October 2026

Our portfolio

Work, scale and momentum.

A privacy-first view of our experience across performance marketing and website development.

Managed accounts12

Client identities remain confidential.

Websites built100+

Business websites planned, designed and delivered.

Verified leads6,221

Combined verified leads from the anonymized accounts listed below.

Advertising performance

Anonymized client results

Lead forms and new messaging conversations are reported separately and then combined. Website purchases are shown independently.

Ad accountBusiness categoryCurrently running adsLead formsMessage conversationsWebsite purchasesTotal leads
Loan Consultant52,1413302,174
Financial Services21,037001,037
School267500117
School2739046
Interiors1230023
Interiors108660866
Fashion–Retail101350135
Home Decor102110211
Corporate Gifting2131,56101,574
Corporate Gifting1038038
Fashion–Retail3001,1560
Reporting coverage: All ads included in the supplied export through 4 October 2026.Active, inactive and archived ads included in total leads.
₹24 Cr+
Historical agency experience

Ad spend managed across 10 years

Cumulative advertising budgets handled by the agency over the past decade.

Client privacy: Names, ad-account IDs, campaign names, budgets and creatives are not displayed. Results are grouped by business category.